Timetable

BBA

TIME TABLE FOR ACADEMIC SESSION - 2019/2020 | W.E.F. Dt: 13 / 01 /2020
DAY CLASS 08:40 - 09:30 09:30 - 10:20 10:20-10:30 (BREAK) 10:30 - 11:20 11:20 - 12:25 12:25 - 01:20 (BREAK) 01:20 - 2:10 2:10 - 03:00 Class Subject Name of Teacher
MON BBA-II ME (A.K.P) ECSR (RSVK) BC (A.P) ME (R.B). BA(S.P) ECSR (RSVK) BBA - II BC Mr. A.Panigrahi
BBA-IV AR CLASS PD(RSVK) BR(S.K.S) HRM(S.N) PD(A.P) ME Ms. R. Behera & Mr. A.K.Pradhan
BBA-3rd FM- II(S.P) PQM(R.B) ASD(K.P) HRM(S.N) OOPS(S.D) PQM(R.B) BA Ms. S.Pradhan
TUES BBA-II AR CLASS BA(S.P) BC (A.P) ME (R.B). ECSR (RSVK) ECSR Mr. R.S.V Krishna
BBA-IV FM -I (S.P) BR(R.B) HRM(A.K.P) I.D(S.N) HRM(S.N) I.D(R.B)      
BBA-3rd PQM(R.B) MM-II(RSVK) HRM(S.N) OOPS(S.D) ES(A.K.P) FM- II(S.P) BBA - IV BR Ms. R. Behera & Mr. S.K.Sahoo
WED BBA-II ME (R.B). BC (A.P) ECSR (RSVK) ME (A.K.P) BC (A.P) BA(S.P) HRM Ms. S. Nanda & Mr. A.K.Pradhan
BBA-IV PD(RSVK) I.D(S.N) PD(A.P) BR(R.B) HRM(S.N) I.D(A.K.P) FM -I Ms. S.Pradhan
BBA-3rd AR CLASS ES(A.K.P) MM-II(RSVK) PQM(R.B) HRM(S.N) ID Ms. S. N, Mr. A.K.P & Ms. R. B
THR BBA-II ECSR (RSVK) ME (R.B). ECSR (RSVK) BC (A.P) BC (A.P) ME (A.K.P) PD Mr. R.S.V Krishna & Mr. A.Panigrahi
BBA-IV FM -I (S.P) PD(A.P) HRM(A.K.P) BR(R.B) I.D(S.N) PD(RSVK)    
BBA-3rd AR CLASS HRM(S.N) ASD(K.P) ES(A.K.P) PQM(R.B)   PQM Ms. R. Behera   
FRI BBA-II AR CLASS BA(S.P) ME (A.K.P) BC (A.P) ME (R.B). BBA - 3RD FM- II Ms. S.Pradhan  
BBA-IV BR(R.B) HRM(A.K.P) HRM(S.N) PD(RSVK) HRM(A.K.P) FM -I (S.P) HRM Ms. S. Nanda   
BBA-3rd HRM(S.N) MM-II(RSVK) LIB ASD(K.P) OOPS(S.D) ES(A.K.P) MM -II Mr. R.S.V Krishna  
SAT BBA-II ME (A.K.P) Case Studies ECSR (RSVK) BC (A.P) ECSR (RSVK) ME (R.B). ES Mr. A.K.Pradhan  
BBA-IV I.D(R.B) FM -I (S.P) BR(R.B) BR(S.K.S) PD(A.P) HRM(A.K.P) OOPS Ms. S. Dash
BBA-3rd MM-II(RSVK) PQM(R.B) ES(A.K.P) ASD(K.P) FM- II(S.P) OOPS(S.D) ASD Dr. K.K. Pradhan

BCA

TIME TABLE FOR ACADEMIC SESSION - 2019/2020 | W.E.F. Dt: 16 / 01 / 2020
DAY CLASS 08:40 - 09:30 09:30 - 10:20 10:20-10:30 (BREAK) 10:30 - 11:20 11:20 - 12:25 12:25 - 01:20 (BREAK) 01:20 - 02:10 02:10 - 03:00 Class Room Subject Name of Teacher
MON BCA-I ENGL DS PC++ LAB. PC++ LAB. PC++ LAB. DS BCA-2nd Sm A1 ENGL Mr. A.Panigrahi
BCA-II AR CLASS VB DCN IWT DBMS PC++(T&P) Ms. R.Naik
BCA-III JAVA LAB. JAVA LAB. ORACLE MIS MOS COAS DS(T&P) Mr. S.B.Sahoo
TUES BCA-I AR CLASS STAT STAT PC++ ENGL STAT (T&P) Mr. S.K.Sahoo
BCA-II DBMS LAB. DBMS LAB. C++ IWT DCN COSSAD      
BCA-III JAVA CBNOT ORACLE MIS MOS MIS BCA - II Yr B1 C++(T&P) Ms. R.Naik
WEDNES BCA-I PC++ DS PC++ ENGL STAT LAB. STAT LAB. DBMS(T&P) Ms. S.Dash
BCA-II DBMS C++ IWT LAB. IWT LAB. COSSAD DCN DCN Ms. S.Dash
BCA-III AR CLASS CBNOT ORACLE MOS JAVA IWT(T&P) Mr. D.K.Nayak
THURS BCA-I DS STAT DS LAB. DS LAB. DS LAB. ENGL VB(T&P) Mr. D.K.Nayak
BCA-II VB C++ IWT DBMS DCN COSSAD COSSAD Ms. R.Naik
BCA-III AR CLASS COAS JAVA JAVA JAVA          
FRI BCA-I AR CLASS ENGL PC++ STAT STAT BCA - III Yr B2 ORACLE(T&P) Mr. S.B.Sahoo
BCA-II DCN C++ LAB. C++ LAB. DBMS COSSAD VB MOS(T&P) Mr. S.B.Sahoo
BCA-III JAVA MOS CBNOT CBNOT ORACLE LAB. ORACLE LAB. CBNOT Mr. S.K.Sahoo
SATUR BCA-I STAT DS ENGL PC++ PC++ ENGL JAVA(T&P) Mr. D.K.Nayak
BCA-II VB LAB. VB LAB. DBMS IWT DCN C++ MIS Mr. A.K.Pradhan
BCA-III COAS CBNOT MOS LAB. MOS LAB. MIS ORACLE COAS Ms. S.Pradhan
HOME